1952, souvenir sheets issue 100 years of stamps, centric cancellation "CITTA DEL VATICANO 23.12.52", in perfect condition, Michel 250.- (Bl.1) 1952, Blockausgabe 100 Jahre Briefmarken, zentrisch gestempelt "CITTA DEL VATICANO 23.12.52", tadellos, Mi. 250.- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST
Sale No: 168
Lot No:10742
1929 - 2014, clean round cancelled, complete quality collection, from 1965 from post subscription related, in 2 KABE hingeless album. Photos of this collection 1929 - 2014, sauber rundgestempelte, komplette Qualitätssammlung, ab 1965 aus Postabo bezogen, in 2 KABE Falzlosalben.
Closed..May-18-2019, 04:00:00 EST
Sale No: 168
Lot No:10744
1943 - 2014, complete mint never hinged quality collection in 2 KABE hingeless album. Photos of this collection 1943 - 2014, komplette postfrische Qualitätssammlung in 2 KABE Falzlosalben.
Sale No: 168
Lot No:10745
Symbol:*/**/
1929 - 2002, more cultivated, chronologically sorted doublets stock from Michel no. 1 in 5 large stock books, in addition to it souvenir sheets issues from souvenir sheet 1, partly multiple, automats and postage due stamps. 1929 - 2002, gepflegter, chronologisch sortierter Dublettenbestand ab MiNr. 1 in 5 gr. Einsteckbüchern, dazu Blockausgaben ab Bl. 1, teils mehrfach, Automaten- und Portomarken.
Sale No: 168
Lot No:10746
1988 - 2012, yearbooks complete, elaborate forms, faultless, with more then 600.- Euro face value 1988 - 2012, Jahrbücher komplett, aufwändig gestaltet, tadellos erhalten, mit über 600.- Euro-Nominale
Sale No: 168
Lot No:10747
Symbol:**/*/
1929 - 1984, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled lot in the stockbook 1929 - 1984, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Partie im Lagerbuch