Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 160
Vatican / Vatikan
Sale No: 160
Lot No:10468
Cat No:161/62U
300 and 1.000 liras "75 years Universal Postal Union", airmail issue 1949, variety "unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, small printing, photo expertize Raybaudi, Michel - . (161/62U) Certificate 300 und 1.000 Lire "75 Jahre Weltpostverein", Flugpostausgabe 1949, Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, geringe Auflage, Fotoattest Raybaudi, Mi. -.- (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 630.00
Closed..Jan-13-2018, 06:00:00 EST
Sold For 630