2 Kronen, 1914, Franz Joseph I., KB, J. 406, ss. Seltener Jahrgang.
2 coronas, 1914, Franz Joseph I., KB, J. 406, ss. Rare year. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..May-18-2022, 10:42:01 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:579
100 Forint, Gold, 1961, 150. Geburtstag von Franz Liszt, Fb. 612, kl. Kratzer, PP.
100 forint, Gold, 1961, 150. Birthday of Franz Liszt, Fb. 612, contact marks, PP. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..May-18-2022, 10:42:29 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:580
100 Forint, Gold, 1961, 80. Geburtstag von Bela Bartok, Fb. 615, vz-st.
100 forint, Gold, 1961, 80. Birthday of Bela Bartok, Fb. 615, extremly fine to uncirculated. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..May-18-2022, 10:42:42 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:581
50 Forint, Gold, 1961, 150. Geburtstag von Franz Liszt, Fb. 613, f. st.
50 forint, Gold, 1961, 150. Birthday of Franz Liszt, Fb. 613, f. St. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-24-2022, 08:24:37 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:582
50 Forint, Gold, 1961, 80. Geburtstag von Bela Bartok, Fb. 616, vz-st.
50 forint, Gold, 1961, 80. Birthday of Bela Bartok, Fb. 616, extremly fine to uncirculated. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 210.00
Closed..May-24-2022, 08:24:42 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:583
500 Forint, Gold, 1961, 150. Geburtstag von Franz Liszt, Fb. 611, Randfehler, kl. Kratzer, vz aus PP.
500 forint, Gold, 1961, 150. Birthday of Franz Liszt, Fb. 611, edge nick, contact marks, extremly fine from PP. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 1,700.00
Sold...EUR 1,650.00
Closed..May-18-2022, 10:43:36 EST
Sold For 1650
Sale No: 186
Lot No:584
500 Forint, Gold, 1961, 80. Geburtstag von Bela Bartok, Fb. 614, wz. Kratzer und Randfehler, PP.
500 forint, Gold, 1961, 80. Birthday of Bela Bartok, Fb. 614, watermark. Scratch and edge nick, PP. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 1,700.00
Sold...EUR 1,650.00
Closed..May-18-2022, 10:43:50 EST
Sold For 1650
Sale No: 186
Lot No:585
50000 Forint, Gold, 2011, Franz Liszt, ohne Kapsel, PP.
50000 forint, Gold, 2011, Franz Liszt, without capsule, PP. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-18-2022, 10:44:08 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:7192
Symbol:**/*/
1871 - 1958, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit guten Werten, Sätzen und Blocks, dazu Lokalausgaben etc.
1871 - 1958, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection with good values, sets and souvenir sheets, in addition to it local issue and so on
Closed..May-21-2022, 12:26:17 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:7410
1970 - 1990, (ca.), Partie von über 120 verschiedenen kompletten Bogen, meist 20iger und 50iger Bogen, viele Motivausgaben u.a. Schiffe, Sport, Zeppelin, Auto, etc., insgesamt über 5000 Sondermarken, nicht gerechnet
1970 - 1990, (approximate. ), lot of over 120 different complete sheets, mostly 20s and 50er sheet, many motif issues among others ships, athletics, Zeppelin, Car, and so on, in total over 5000 special stamps, not calculated