1851, 6cs. black, fresh colour and full margins, clearly oblit. by red straight line "POTES", signed Roig. (Image)
Start Bid € 100
Closed..Jun-27-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 13
Lot No:2078
Cat No:9
1851, 5r. rose, fresh colour and full margins all around, clearly oblit. by centric strike of matasello arana. Certificate CEM. Edifil 9 (Image)
Start Bid € 120
Sold...EUR 108.00
Sold For 108
Sale No: 13
Lot No:2095
Cat No:20
1853, 5 cs. green with blue grid-postmark. Very rare. ÷ 1853, 5 reales verde, infimo punto claro. Matasello Parrilla azul. Muy Raro. (Image)
Start Bid € 70
Sale No: 13
Lot No:2100
Symbol:g v
Cat No:Edifil 45, Mi 37 (4)
1856, 1r. greenish blue, block of four, fresh colour and full margins all around, neatly oblit. by black parrilla. Edifil 45, 1.500,- €. (Image)
Start Bid € 120
Sale No: 13
Lot No:2102
Symbol:z v
Cat No:Edifil 47, Mi 39 (4)
1856, 2 cs. green, block of four. Cancelled with pen-stroke in red. ÷ 1856, 2 cuartos verde, bloque de cuatro. Matasello Raya de tinta. (47(4)) (Image)
Start Bid € 50
Sale No: 13
Lot No:2114
Symbol:u
Cat No:234F
1909, 15 cts. blue COLOR ERROR (normal violet), unused with original gum, signed 1909, 15 cts. azul ERROR DE COLOR (C 270) (Image)
Start Bid € 50
Sale No: 13
Lot No:6059
Symbol:p u g
SPANIEN; 1850-2001, Sammlung in 4 Alben mit u.a. Klassik, diversen besseren Werten wie z.B. Mi.Nr. 975/982 postfrisch mit Fotoattest der 4 Hauptwerte von der Philatelistischen Expertengruppe von Barcelona und 975/982 gestempelt, Flugpostmarken und Blocks. Ab den späten 20er Jahren wurde vieles doppelt gesammelt. Zusätzlich sind noch 5 Alben mit Dubletten enthalten. (K)
Start Bid € 250
Sold...EUR 560.00
Closed..Jun-28-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 560
Sale No: 13
Lot No:7190
Symbol:p u g
1862-1992, Dublettenpartie von über 10.000 Marken in 14 Einsteckbüchern mit u.a. diversem älterem Material, vielen meist gestempelten modernen Sondermarken und einer Fülle von gestempeltem einfachem Dauerserienmaterial. (K)
Start Bid € 40
Sale No: 13
Lot No:7193
Symbol:b a
1850/1970 (ca.), lot of apprx. 480 covers/cards, incl. stationeries, ppc, attractive frankings, cancellations etc. Realistic retail price apprx. 6.700.- € ÷ 1850/1970 (ca.), Partie von ca. 480 Belegen, dabei auch Ganzsachen, Ansichtskarten, nette Frankaturen, Stempel etc. Realistischer Einzelverkaufspreis ca. 6.700,- € (K) (Image)