Sale No: 104
Lot No:3767
Symbol:folde
Concerto Espana 1984, very nice large-sized commemorative folder in red with on face coat of arms, as well the mint never hinged. Souvenir sheet Espana 1984, two special prints and so on. Limited edition!Concerto Espana 1984, sehr schöne großformatige Gedenkmappe in rot mit vorderseitigem Wappen, sowie dem postfrisch. Block Espana 1984, zwei Sonderdrucken etc. Limitierte Auflage! (Image)
Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST