Records 1 to 8 of 8

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 185

Schweden / Sweden
image Sale No: 185
Lot No:580

20 Kronen, Gold, 1875, Oskar II., Fb. 93, ss-vz

20 coronas, Gold, 1875, Oskar II., Fb. 93, very fine to extremly fine (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-10-2022, 10:37:28 EST

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:581

10 Kronen, Gold, 1901, Oskar II., Fb. 94b, vz-st.

10 coronas, Gold, 1901, Oskar II., Fb. 94 b, extremly fine to uncirculated. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00

Closed..Mar-10-2022, 10:37:42 EST

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:582

10 Kronen, Gold, 1901, Oskar II., Fb. 94b, vz.

10 coronas, Gold, 1901, Oskar II., Fb. 94 b, extremley fine (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00

Closed..Mar-10-2022, 10:38:04 EST

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:583

5 Kronen, Gold, 1901, Oskar II., Fb. 95a, vz

5 coronas, Gold, 1901, Oskar II., Fb. 95 a, extremly fine (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-10-2022, 10:38:21 EST

image Sale No: 185
Lot No:4464
Cat No:6PU

1856, Stadtpost, 1 Skilling schwarz ohne Wertangabe, ungezähnter und ungummierter Probedruck, Einheit zu 20 Werten, selten angeboten.

1856, local post, 1 Skilling black without indication of value, unperforated and ungummed proof, unit of 20 each values, rare offered. (6PU) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 06:35:26 EST

Sale No: 185
Lot No:6560
Symbol:**/*/

1855 - 1971, ungebrauchte/postfrische und (vorwiegend) gestempelte Sammlung, bereits ab der Klassik gut besetzt mit vielen guten Werten bis hin zu MiNr. 3, 4a und 4b, 5, 6, 8a, 13, 15b, 26B, 144/58, 159/73 und 178IXA, dazu Dienst und Portomarken, einiges gepr. mit 10 Fotoattesten bzw. Befunden, hochwertige und interessante Kollektion im "sprechenden Behrens"-Vordruckalbum

1855 - 1971, unused / mint never hinged and (predominantly) cancelled collection, already from the classic well-staffed with many good values right up to Michel no. 3, 4 an and 4 b, 5, 6, 8 a, 13, 15 b, 26 B, 144 / 58, 159 / 73 and 178 IXA, in addition to it service and postage due stamps, some expertized with 10 photo certificates respectively short attests, high-value and interesting collection in the \"speaking Behrens\" illustrated album Photos of this collection

Opening EUR 1,700.00

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 11:43:16 EST

Sale No: 185
Lot No:6561

1855 - 2000, gestempelte Sammlung, über weite Strecken schon ab der Klassik komplett mit guten frühen Werten wie MiNr. 4 gepr. Starauschek, 6 gepr. Starauschek, 86/96, 157 und 159/73, dazu Dienst- und Portomarken, einige Markenheftchen und Dubletten, schöne Kollektion aus Sammlungsaufgabe in 3 Vordruckalben

1855 - 2000, cancelled collection, for long periods already from the classic complete with good early values like Michel no. 4 expertized Starauschek, 6 expertized Starauschek, 86 / 96, 157 and 159 / 73, in addition to it service- and postage due stamps, a few stamp booklet and duplicates, nice collection from abandonment of a collection in 3 illustrated albums Photos of this collection

Opening EUR 1,150.00

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 11:43:30 EST
Sale No: 185
Lot No:6564

1855 - 1981, gestempelte Sammlung, von 1928/78 kpl., in der Klassik mit guten Werten wie MiNr. 7/12, 14/16, 17/26 und 54, dabei Dienst- und Portomarken, in 2 Schaubek-Vordruckalben und auf alten Albenblättern, dazu zwei Bücher Dubletten mit auch etwas Dänemark und Norwegen, reichhaltige Kollektion in 4 Alben im großen Karton

1855 - 1981, cancelled collection, from 1928 / 78 complete, in the classic with good values like Michel no. 7 / 12, 14 / 16, 17 / 26 and 54, as well service- and postage due stamps, in 2 Schaubek illustrated albums and on old album pages, in addition to it two books duplicates with also a little Denmark and Norway, extensive collection in 4 albums in a large box

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST