Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

Schweden / Sweden
image Sale No: 183
Lot No:6557
Cat No:3b

6 Sk. mattbraun, gest., tadelloses, sehr schönes Exemplar in seltener Farbe, Fotoattest Dr. Obermüller Wilen (Facit Nr. 3f)

6 Sk. Dull brown, used, faultless, very nice copy in rare colour, photo expertize Dr. Obermüller Wilen (Facit catalogue no. 3 f) (3b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:6558
Cat No:4a

8 Sk. orange, gest. tadellos, Fotoattest Obermüller Wilen, (Facit Nr. 4h)

8 Sk. Orange, used in perfect condition, photo expertize Obermüller Wilen, (Facit catalogue no. 4 h) (4a) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 183
Lot No:7399

1855 - 1940, gestempelte Sammlung mit u. a. Mi.-Nr. 6, 8 (3), 13 (Fotoattest Obermüller Willen), 144/158, 159/173 etc., auf Schaubek-Blättern.

1855 - 1940, cancelled collection with among others Michel-no. 6, 8 (3), 13 (photo expertize Obermüller intension), 144 / 158, 159 / 173 and so on, on Schaubek pages. Photos of this collection

Opening EUR 540.00

Closed..Nov-27-2021, 11:22:43 EST