Worldwide Stamps and Covers Schweden - Privatpostmarken
Sale No: 10
Lot No:1765
1945 (approx.), three complete booklets MNH with local stamps, including "Göteborg" ÷ 1945 (ca.), drei komplette postfrische MH mit Lokalmarken, dabei einmal Göteborg (Image)