Worldwide Stamps and Covers San Marino / San Marino
Sale No: 162
Lot No:7249
Cat No:165/74
50 C. to 10 L. "airmail stamps", airmail issue 1931, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 9.500 sets, Michel 1.500.- (165/74) 50 C. bis 10 L. "Flugpostmarken", Flugpost-Ausgabe 1931, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 9.500 Sätze, Mi. 1.500.- (Image 1)(Image)