Records 1 to 9 of 9

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 183

Samoa / Samoa
image Sale No: 183
Lot No:3388
Cat No:2ZS

5 Pf senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

5 Pf vertical gutter pair in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (2ZS) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:3389
Cat No:3b

10 Pf dunkelrosa(rot) (UV gelblichorange) tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Hartung: "postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 400.-

10 Pf dark rose (red) (UV yellowish orange) in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"mint never hinged, perfect\", Michel 400.- (3b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 11:44:28 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:3392
Cat No:5bOR

25 Pf dunkelorange tadellos postfrisch vom Oberrand, Fotobefund Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 170.-

25 Pf dark orange in perfect condition mint never hinged from upper margin, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"mint never hinged, perfect\", Michel 170.- (5bOR) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 11:44:51 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:3394
Cat No:7/18

3 Pf bis 3 Mark Kaiseryacht tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Dr. Lantelme BPP, Mi. 122.-

3 Pf to 3 Mark imperial yacht in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Dr. Lantelme BPP, Michel 122.- (7/18) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Nov-26-2021, 11:45:16 EST

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:3395
Cat No:16

1 Mark Kaiseryacht, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 70.-

1 Mark imperial yacht, used, faultless condition, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 70.- (16) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:3396
Cat No:16/19

1 Mark bis 5 Mark Kaiseryacht, je vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 248,50

1 Mark to 5 Mark imperial yacht, always from left margin of sheet, in perfect condition unused, Michel 248, 50 (16/19) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:3399
Cat No:19

5 M. Kaiseryacht, ohne Wz., gestempelt KGS "APIA 7.3.14", tadellose Erhaltung, Kabinett, gepr. Richter und Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP: "Die Marke ist farbfrisch, gut gezähnt, und befindet sich [...] in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung, nicht repariert.", Mi. 600.-

5 M. Imperial yacht, unwatermarked, used KGS \"APIA 7.3.14\", faultless condition, superb in every respect (choice copy), expertized Richter and photo expertize Jäschke L. BPP: \"the stamp is in fresh colours, well perforated, and is [. ] in faultless, used condition, unrepaired. \", Michel 600.- (19) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:3401
Cat No:20/23IIB

3 Pf bis 5 Mark (in Type IIB) tadellos postfrisch, für 5 Mark Fotobefund Dr. Hartung: "postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 160.-

3 Pf to 5 Mark (in type IIB) in perfect condition mint never hinged, for 5 Mark photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"mint never hinged, perfect\", Michel 160.- (20/23IIB) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 183
Lot No:3403
Cat No:23IIA

5 Mark Kriegsdruck, gezähnt 26:17, tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Dr. Lantelme BPP, Mi. 200.-

5 Mark war time printing, perforated 26: 17, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Dr. Lantelme BPP, Michel 200.- (23IIA) (Image 1) (Image)