5 Mark imperial yacht unwatermarked, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Steuer BPP: "in in perfect condition mint never hinged condition. ", Michel 850.- (19) Certificate 5 Mark Kaiseryacht ohne Wasserzeichen, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Steuer BPP: "in tadellos postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 850.- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Aug-30-2019, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 170
Lot No:3657
Cat No:20L
3 penny brown with attached blank field, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 250,- (20L) 3 Pfennig braun mit anhängendem Leerfeld, tadellos postfrisch, Michel 250,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 170
Lot No:3658
Cat No:21L
5 penny green with attached blank field, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 250,- (21L) 5 Pfennig grün mit anhängendem Leerfeld, tadellos postfrisch, Michel 250,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 170
Lot No:7894
Agar and DAVIS private post issues, complete on 3 album pages, partly unused, partly used, not be searched from old original collection, good condition Photos of this collection AGAR- und DAVIS-Privatpostausgaben, komplett auf 3 Albenblättern, teils ungebraucht, teils gestempelt, undurchsucht aus alter originalbelassener Sammlung, gute Erhaltung