2 Mark imperial yacht used APIA, Michel 120,- (17) 2 Mark Kaiseryacht gestempelt APIA, Mi. 120,- (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 35.00
Closed..Sep-07-2018, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 164
Lot No:3756
Cat No:23IIB
5 Mark imperial yacht watermarked, war issue with perforation 25:17, outstanding quality mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Michel 150,- (23IIB) 5 Mark Kaiseryacht mit Wasserzeichen, Kriegsdruck mit Zähnung 25:17, Luxus postfrisch, geprüft Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 150,- (Image 1)(Image)