Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 166
Romania Postage / Rumänien Portomarken
Sale No: 166
Lot No:5738
Cat No:1
5 Bani, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 170.- (1) 5 Bani, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 170.- (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 35.00
Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST