15 - 40 B without overprint M. vi. R. mint never hinged, signed and photo expertize Mikulski, Michel 300.- (1/3F) Certificate 15 - 40 B ohne Aufdruck M. vi. R. postfrisch, signiert u. Fotoattest Mikulski, Mi. 300.- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST
Sale No: 166
Lot No:5721
Cat No:7b
40 Bani on 30 Pfg Germania, overprint sooty, neat cancelled, photo expertize Wasels BPP (2018) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 150.- (7b) Certificate 40 Bani auf 30 Pfg Germania, Aufdruck rußig, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Wasels BPP (2018): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 150.- (Image 1)(Image)