Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 189

Portomarken / Postage Due Stamps
image Sale No: 189
Lot No:2037
Cat No:14

1891/93, 50 c. lilapurpur, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richter, Mi. 600,-

1891 / 93, 50 c. Lilac purple, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richter, Michel 600,- (14) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 189
Lot No:2038
Cat No:27

1895/97, 30 c. lilapurpur, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richter, Mi. 550,-

1895 / 97, 30 c. Lilac purple, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richter, Michel 550,- (27) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-26-2022, 05:50:04 EST

image Sale No: 189
Lot No:2039
Cat No:28

1895/97, 50 c. lilapurpur, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richer

1895 / 97, 50 c. Lilac purple, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richer (28) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 95.00

image Sale No: 189
Lot No:2040
Cat No:31ca

1914/15, 3 c. lebhaftlilakarmin, gez. L 10, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richter, Mi. 850,-

1914 / 15, 3 c. Bright lilac carmine, perforated L 10, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richter, Michel 850,- (31ca) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00

image Sale No: 189
Lot No:2041
Cat No:34c

1914/15, 30 c., lebhaftlilakarmin, gez. L 10, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 400,-

1914 / 15, 30 c., bright lilac carmine, perforated L 10, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 400,- (34c) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 95.00

image Sale No: 189
Lot No:2042
Cat No:35A

1910/15, 50 c. lilapurpur, gezähnt L 12, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest Heinzgeorg Richter, Mi. 850,-

1910 / 15, 50 c. Lilac purple, perforated L 12, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize Heinzgeorg Richter, Michel 850,- (35A) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00