Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 167
Overseas / Übersee
Peru / Peru
Sale No: 167
Lot No:5707
Souvenir sheets issue olympic games Melbourne 1956 in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare offered, catalogue value totally undervalued, issued only 21.700 piece! Blockausgabe Olympische Spiele Melbourne 1956 tadellos postfrisch, selten angeboten, Katalogwert total unterbewertet, Auflage nur 21.700 Stück! (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 12.00
Closed..Mar-16-2019, 06:00:00 EST
Sold For 12