Worldwide Stamps and Covers Oberschlesien / Oberschlesien
Sale No: 171
Lot No:4843
Cat No:12aZS1
50 penny on 5 Mark, vertical mint never hinged gutter pair in types combination an Ia / ZS / an IIIb, photo expertize Gruber BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 2800,- (12aZS1) Certificate 50 Pfennig auf 5 Mark, senkrechtes postfrisches Zwischenstegpaar in Typenkombination aIa/ZS/aIIIb, Fotoattest Gruber BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.2800,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 410.00
Closed..Nov-22-2019, 04:00:00 EST
Sold For 410
Sale No: 171
Lot No:4845
Cat No:12aZS11
50 penny on 5 Mark, vertical mint never hinged gutter pair in types combination an IIIa / ZS / an Ia, photo expertize Gruber BPP "genuine, perfect", Michel 2400,- (12aZS11) Certificate 50 Pfennig auf 5 Mark, senkrechtes postfrisches Zwischenstegpaar in Typenkombination aIIIa/ZS/aIa, Fotoattest Gruber BPP "echt, einwandfrei", Mi.2400,- (Image 1)(Image)