Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 40
Worldwide Stamps and Covers Norwegen - Anlagegold | Europa
Sale No: 40
Lot No:4163
Cat No:KM 355
Oskar II. 1872-1905: 20 Kroner 1876, KM# 355, Friedberg 17. 8,96 g, 900/1000 Gold. Sehr schön - vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)