Worldwide Stamps and Covers Necklaces And Colliers\Halsketten Und Colliers
Sale No: 108
Lot No:1817
Symbol:Halss
Fire opal pendant - 18 K yellow gold, set with two rarely fire opals, a drop with approximate. 4 ct and a triangle with approximate 5 ct (corner damaged) as well two small brilliant-cut diamonds TW/VSI. Alloy 750/000. A dreamlike beautiful necklace with very rare opaline.
FEUEROPAL-ANHÄNGER - 18K Gelbgold, besetzt mit zwei seltenen Feueropale, ein Tropfen mit circa. 4ct und ein Dreieck mit circa 5ct (Ecke beschädigt) sowie zwei kleinen Brillanten TW/VSI. Legierung 750/000. Ein traumhaft schöner Halsschmuck mit sehr seltenen Opalen. (Image)
Closed..Nov-12-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 108
Lot No:1822
Symbol:Halss
OPALCOLLIER - pendant 18 K yellow gold, set with an opal, chain 14 K yellow gold, length 50 cm. Alloy 750/000, 585/000. A gorgeous pendant.
OPALCOLLIER - Anhänger 18K Gelbgold, besetzt mit einem Opal, Kette 14K Gelbgold, Länge 50cm. Legierung 750/000, 585/000. Ein wunderschöner Anhänger. (Image)
Sale No: 108
Lot No:1824
Symbol:Halss
Gemstone necklace - 14 K yellow gold, pendant set with a gemstone. Length 40 cm. Alloy 585/000. A very nice necklace.
EDELSTEINCOLLIER - 14K Gelbgold, Anhänger besetzt mit einem Edelstein. Länge 40 cm. Legierung 585/000. Eine sehr schöne Halskette. (Image)
Sale No: 108
Lot No:1827
Symbol:Halss
Pearl necklace - 14 K yellow gold clasp, Akoja pearls always 6 mm, 2 row, length 52 cm. A very nice chain. Alloy 585/000.
PERLENCOLLIER - 14K Gelbgoldschließe, Akojaperlen je 6mm, 2reihig, Länge 52 cm. Eine sehr schöne Kette. Legierung 585/000. (Image)
Sale No: 108
Lot No:1828
Symbol:Halss
Lapis lazuli necklace - set with one sterling silver ball and 22 lapis lazuli to bowl 17 mm. Length 50 cm. Kollektionsmuster. Very nice, imposing necklace.
LAPISLAZULI-COLLIER - besetzt mit einer Sterlingsilber-Kugel und 22 Lapislazuli-Kugeln 17mm. Länge 50cm. Kollektionsmuster. Sehr schönes, imposantes Collier. (Image)