Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 164

Monaco / Monaco

image Sale No: 164
Lot No:5821
Cat No:11/21

Postal stamps Albert I., 1 C. to 5 Fr. complete 5 Fr. the better colour a, besides 18 b and 20 x, 75 C. on piece (11/21)
Freimarken Albert I., 1 C. bis 5 Fr. kpl. 5 Fr. die bessere Farbe a, außerdem 18 b und 20 x, 75 C. auf Briefstück; sauber gestempelt. Mi. 323.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-08-2018, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 164
Lot No:5822
Cat No:27/30 (2)

French war widows and orphans 2 C. and 3 C. to 25 C. and 15 C. complete in perfect condition mint never hinged. In the left margin or gutter margin pair Michel price for stamps with hinge 300.- (27/30 (2))
Französische Kriegswitwen und Waisen 2 C. und 3 C. bis 25 C. und 15 C. kpl. tadellos postfrisch. Im linken Rand oder Zwischenstegrand-Paar Mi. Preis für Marken mit Falz 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 164
Lot No:5825
Cat No:Bl.4A/B

1951, souvenir sheet Red Cross, souvenir sheet pair perforated / unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, as usual little creasely, Michel 1.000.- (Bl.4A/B)
1951, Blockausgabe Rotes Kreuz, Blockpaar gezähnt/ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, wie üblich gering bügig, Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00
Sold...EUR 290.00

Sold For 290