Worldwide Stamps and Covers Mazedonien / Macedonia
Sale No: 188
Lot No:3524
Cat No:1/8
1 Lew auf 10 St. bis 30 Lew auf 14 Lew Freimarken, kompletter Satz mit 8 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Expertise Robert Brunel VP (2022): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 350.-
1 lev on 10 St. To 30 lev on 14 lev postal stamps, complete set with 8 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertise Robert Brunel VP (2022) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 350.- (1/8) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 08:27:12 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No:3525
Cat No:2KW,2
3 L. auf 15 St. Freimarke, waagerechtes Paar, linke Marke mit Aufdruckfehler KW "Wertziffer 3 kopfstehend", postfrisch, durch das Paar geht ein diagonaler Knick (ggf. herstellungsbedingt), gepr. Krischke und Fotobefund Kleymann BPP, Mi. 210.-
3 L. On 15 St. Postal stamp, horizontal pair, left stamp with overprint error catalogue value \"numeral of value 3 inverted\", mint never hinged, by which pair goes a diagonally kink (ggf. Manufactured), expertized Krischke and photo expertize Kleymann BPP, Michel 210.- (2KW,2) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No:3526
Cat No:2ZW
3 L. auf 15 St., waager. Paar mit Zwischensteg, postfrisch, Fotoattest Brunel BPP, Mi. 600,-, ex Sammlung Höffen
3 L. On 15 St, horizontal pair with gutter, mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel BPP, Michel 600,-, ex collection Höffen (2ZW) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)