Worldwide Stamps and Covers Lots and Collections Necklaces And Colliers\Halsketten Und Colliers
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7066
Symbol:Anhän
Noble Topaz pendant - 14 K yellow / white gold, set with a large noble Topaz with approximate 10 ct. Alloy 585 / 000. A very nice pendant.
EDELTOPAS-ANHÄNGER - 14K Gelb-/Weißgold, besetzt mit einem großen Edeltopas mit circa 10 ct. Legierung 585/000. Ein sehr schöner Anhänger. (Image)
Closed..Aug-16-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7067
Symbol:CX
Tourmaline brilliant trailer - 18 K white gold, set with a tourmaline 14 x20 mm with 18 ct. As well 24 brilliant-cut diamonds TW / flawless with together approximate 2, 42 ct. In addition to it another chain 14 K white gold length 43 cm. Alloy 750 / 000, 585 / 000. A dreamlike nice pendant with a fantastic tourmaline bordered from lovely brilliant-cut diamonds. An exceptional gold work.
TURMALIN-BRILLANTANHÄNGER - 18K Weißgold, besetzt mit einem Turmalin 14x20 mm mit 18 ct. sowie 24 Brillanten TW/Lupenrein mit zusammen circa 2,42 ct. dazu noch eine Kette 14K Weißgold Länge 43 cm. Legierung 750/000, 585/000. Ein traumhaft schöner Anhänger mit einem phantastischen Turmalin umrandet von herrlichen Brillanten. Eine herausragende Goldschmiedearbeit. (Image)
Opening EUR 2,800.00
Sold...EUR 3,600.00
Sold For 3600
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7069
Symbol:CX
Necklace - 18 K yellow gold, length of the Colliers with extension 51, 5 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A very nice, timeless goldsmith handwork.
COLLIER - 18K Gelbgold, Länge des Colliers mit Verlängerung 51,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine sehr schöne, zeitlose Goldschmiede-Handarbeit. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7070
Symbol:CX
Necklace - 18 K yellow / red and white gold, pendant set with eight natural pearls, diameter of the Colliers 12 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A dreamlike nice gold work.
COLLIER - 18K Gelb- /Rot- und Weißgold, Anhänger besetzt mit acht Naturperlen, Durchmesser des Colliers 12 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine traumhaft schöne Goldschmiedearbeit. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7071
Symbol:CX
Diamond collier - \"core\", 14 K yellow gold partly rhodium-plated, pendant set with 83 brilliant-cut diamonds TW-TC / VVSI-VSI with together approximate 1, 66 ct. Length 70 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. Expertise DeGEB replacement value 5270,- €. A dreamlike nice necklace with an imposanten pendant.
BRILLANTCOLLIER - "HERZ", 14K Gelbgold teils rhodiniert, Anhänger besetzt mit 83 Brillanten TW-TC/VVSI-VSI mit zusammen circa 1,66 ct. Länge 70 cm. Legierung 585/000. Expertise DeGEB Wiederbeschaffungswert 5270,- €. Ein traumhaft schönes Collier mit einem imposanten Anhänger. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7072
Symbol:CX
Necklace - 14 K yellow / rose gold. Length 42 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. A beautiful necklace in timeless design.
COLLIER - 14K Gelb-/Rosegold. Länge 42 cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein wunderschönes Collier in zeitlosem Design. (Image)
Sold...EUR 1,450.00
Sold For 1450
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7074
Symbol:CX
Necklace - 14 K yellow gold, length 54, 4 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. Beautiful necklace in unusually optics. With extension.
COLLIER - 14K Gelbgold, Länge 54,4 cm. Legierung 585/000. Wunderschönes Collier in ungewöhnlicher Optik. Mit Verlängerung. (Image)
Sold...EUR 1,050.00
Sold For 1050
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7075
Symbol:CX
Necklace - 18 K white gold, length of the Colliers 39 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A dreamlike nice, modern gold work.
COLLIER - 18K Weißgold, Länge des Colliers 39 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine traumhaft schöne, moderne Goldschmiedearbeit. (Image)
Sold...EUR 570.00
Sold For 570
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7076
Symbol:CX
Plaiting necklace - 18 K yellow gold, length 42 cm . Alloy 750 / 000. A beautiful necklace.
FLECHT-COLLIER - 18K Gelbgold, Länge 42 cm . Legierung 750/000. Ein schönes Collier. (Image)
Sold...EUR 560.00
Sold For 560
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7079
Symbol:CX
Lapis lazuli collier - 14 K yellow gold clasp and between pieces. Length 70 cm. A very nice necklace.
LAPISLAZULICOLLIER - 14K Gelbgoldverschluss und Zwischenstücke. Länge 70cm. Eine sehr schöne Halskette. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7080
Symbol:CX
Pearl necklace - clasp 14 K yellow gold, set with 70 pearls 8 mm. Length 67 cm. A very nice pearl necklace.
PERLENCOLLIER - Schließe 14K Gelbgold, besetzt mit 70 Perlen 8 mm. Länge 67 cm. Ein sehr schönes Perlencollier. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7081
Symbol:CX
SAPHIR COLLIER - 14 K white gold, set with a sapphire. Length 45 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. Nice, fine necklace.
SAPHIRCOLLIER - 14K Weißgold, besetzt mit einem Saphir. Länge 45 cm. Legierung 585/000. Schönes, feines Collier. (Image)
Sold...EUR 290.00
Sold For 290
Sale No: 104
Lot No:7082
Symbol:Halsk
Lapis lazuli chain - closure 18 K yellow gold, length 70 cm. A very nice necklace.
LAPISLAZULIKETTE - Verschluss 18K Gelbgold, Länge 70 cm. Eine sehr schöne Halskette. (Image)