Worldwide Stamps and Covers Lots and Collections Necklaces And Colliers\Halsketten Und Colliers
Sale No: 102
Lot No:3245
Symbol:CX
Brillant necklace - CHOPARD \"Happy DIAMONDS\", 18 K yellow gold, with three brilliant-cut diamonds. Length of the necklaces 42 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A petite necklace these world-renowned stamp.
BRILLANT-COLLIER - CHOPARD "HAPPY DIAMONDS", 18K Gelbgold, mit drei Brillanten. Länge des Colliers 42 cm. Legierung 750/000. Ein zierliches Collier diese weltbekannten Marke. (Image)
Closed..Feb-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 102
Lot No:3247
Symbol:CX
Necklace - 14 K yellow gold, length 60 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. A very nice, long round link chain.
COLLIER - 14K Gelbgold, Länge 60 cm. Legierung 585/000. Eine sehr schöne, lange Rundgliederkette. (Image)
Sale No: 102
Lot No:3248
Symbol:CX
Necklace - 18 K yellow gold clasp as well intermediate rings, length of the Colliers 42 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A very nice gold work.
COLLIER - 18K Gelbgoldschließe sowie Zwischenringe, Länge des Colliers 42 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine sehr schöne Goldschmiedearbeit. (Image)