Records 1 to 7 of 7

Gert Müller GmbH Sale: 104

Lots and Collections

Bracelets\Armbänder
image Sale No: 104
Lot No:7055
Symbol:brace

Bracelet - 14 K yellow / rose gold. Length 19 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. A beautiful bracelet in the timeless design.

ARMBAND - 14K Gelb-/Rosegold. Länge 19 cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein wunderschönes Armband im zeitlosen Design. (Image)

Sold...EUR 950.00

Closed..Aug-16-2019, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:7056
Symbol:brace

Plaiting bracelet - 18 K yellow gold, wide 3, 8 cm, length 20 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A very nice and imposing jewel.

FLECHT-ARMBAND - 18K Gelbgold, Breite 3,8 cm, Länge 20 cm. Legierung 750/000. Ein sehr schönes und imposantes Schmuckstück. (Image)

Opening EUR 1,800.00

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:7057
Symbol:brace

Sapphire pearl bracelet - 18 K yellow gold, four-rowed with 6 mm Akoja culture pearls. Clasp set with a sapphire with 3, 0 ct. As well sixteen brilliant-cut diamonds W / Sowed with together approximate 0, 48 ct. Length 18 cm. A dreamlike nice and very noble bracelet.

SAPHIR-PERLENARMBAND - 18K Gelbgold, vierreihig mit 6 mm Akoja-Zuchtperlen. Schließe besetzt mit einem Saphir mit 3,0 ct. sowie sechzehn Brillanten W/SI mit zusammen circa 0,48 ct. Länge 18 cm. Ein traumhaft schönes und sehr edles Armband. (Image)

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:7058
Symbol:brace

Sapphire diamond bracelet - 14 K white gold, set with eight brilliant-cut diamonds W / VSI with together approximate 0, 24 ct. As well nine sapphires. Length 17 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. A fantastic bracelet, ageless nice.

SAPHIR-BRILLANTARMBAND - 14K Weißgold, besetzt mit acht Brillanten W/VSI mit zusammen circa 0,24ct. sowie neun Saphiren. Länge 17cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein phantastisches Armband, zeitlos schön. (Image)

Sold...EUR 630.00

Sold For 630

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:7060
Symbol:brace

Clips bracelet - 14 K yellow gold, diameter 6 x 5 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. A very nice buckle.

SPANGEN-ARMBAND - 14K Gelbgold, Durchmesser 6 x 5 cm. Legierung 585/000. Eine sehr schöne Spange. (Image)

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:7062
Symbol:brace

Emerald / diamond bracelet - 14 K yellow gold, two bracelets once set with three small brilliant-cut diamonds, respectively with four small emeralds. Length in each case 19 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. Very nice close bracelets.

SMARAGD-/BRILLANTARMBAND - 14K Gelbgold, zwei Armbänder einmal besetzt mit drei kleinen Brillanten, bzw. mit vier kleinen Smaragden. Länge jeweils 19 cm. Legierung 585/000. Sehr schöne schmale Armbänder. (Image)

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:7064
Symbol:brace

Sapphire bracelet - 14 K white gold, set with three sapphires as well four brilliant-cut diamonds W / Sowed with together 0, 06 ct. Length 19, 5 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. Very nice bracelet.

SAPHIRARMBAND - 14K Weißgold, besetzt mit drei Saphiren sowie vier Brillanten W/SI mit zusammen 0,06 ct. Länge 19,5 cm. Legierung 585/000. Sehr schönes Armband. (Image)