Worldwide Stamps and Covers Lots and Collections Bracelets\Armbänder
Sale No: 103
Lot No:3252
Symbol:brace
Gold bracelet - 14 K yellow gold, length 19 cm, wide 3, 5 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. An imposing bracelet.
GOLDARMBAND - 14K Gelbgold, Länge 19 cm, Breite 3,5 cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein imposantes Armband. (Image)
Opening EUR 1,700.00
Sold...EUR 1,700.00
Closed..May-17-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 1700
Sale No: 103
Lot No:3253
Symbol:brace
Bracelet - 18 K yellow gold, length 19, 5 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A very nice, Timeless, two-rowed bracelet.
ARMBAND - 18K Gelbgold, Länge 19,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Ein sehr schönes, zeitloses, zweireihiges Armband. (Image)
Sale No: 103
Lot No:3254
Symbol:brace
Brillant bracelet - 18 K yellow gold and Platinum, set with six brilliant-cut diamonds with together 0, 18 ct. Length 19 cm. Alloy 750 / 000, Platinum. A dreamlike nice, narrow bracelet.
BRILLANT-ARMBAND - 18K Gelbgold und Platin, besetzt mit sechs Brillanten mit zusammen 0,18 ct. Länge 19 cm. Legierung 750/000, Platin. Ein traumhaft schönes, schmales Armband. (Image)
Sale No: 103
Lot No:3255
Symbol:Armre
Bangle - 18 K yellow gold. Diameter 7 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A very nice gold work.
ARMREIF - 18K Gelbgold. Durchmesser 7 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine sehr schöne Goldschmiedearbeit. (Image)
Sale No: 103
Lot No:3444
Symbol:brace
Tennis bracelet - 14 K white gold, set with twenty brilliant-cut diamonds W / VS1-2 with together approximate 3, 81 ct. As well twenty sapphires with together approximate 5, 14 ct. Length 17, 5 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. An Exceptional jewel in excellent optics.
TENNISARMBAND - 14K Weißgold, besetzt mit zwanzig Brillanten W/VS1-2 mit zusammen circa 3,81 ct. sowie zwanzig Saphire mit zusammen circa 5,14 ct. Länge 17,5 cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein herausragendes Schmuckstück in brillanter Optik. (Image)