Records 1 to 2 of 2

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 185

Litauen - Landesausgabe / Lithuania
image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3283
Cat No:17

80 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck "VILNIUS", tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Krischke, Mi. 300.-

80 Kop. Postal stamp with black typography overprint \"VILNIUS\", neat cancelled, expertized Krischke, Michel 300.- (17) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST
image Sale No: 185
Lot No:3285
Symbol:BS
Cat No:17K

80 Kop. Freimarke, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", Luxusbriefstück, selten, Fotoattest Bender BPP, Mi. 3.000.-

80 Kop. Postal stamp, variety \"inverted overprint\", on piece in outstanding quality, rare, photo expertize Bender BPP, Michel 3.000.- (17K) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)