5 Kop. - 50 Kop. Freimarken, kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 120.-
5 Kop. - 50 Kop. Postal stamps, complete set of six values, used, faultless condition, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 120.- (1/6) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 45.00
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 187
Lot No:4803
Cat No:1Bogen
5 Kop. Freimarke, kpl. Bogen zu 100 Marken, Feld 2 mit Plattenfehler (kommt nur in einer Teilauflage vor), postfrisch, waager. gefaltet und teils min. angetrennt bzw. Randmängel, Mi. 404.- +
5 Kop. Postal stamp, complete sheet to 100 stamps, field 2 with plate flaw (comes only in a part of issue before), mint never hinged, horizontal folded and partly minimal separated respectively margin defects, Michel 404.- plus (1Bogen) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No:4804
Cat No:4Bogen
20 Kop. Freimarke, kpl. Bogen zu 100 Marken, postfrisch, waager. gefaltet und teils min. angetrennt bzw. Randmängel, Mi. 400.-+
20 Kop. Postal stamp, complete sheet to 100 stamps, mint never hinged, horizontal folded and partly minimal separated respectively margin defects, Michel 400.- plus (4Bogen) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No:4805
Cat No:4x
20 K auf Kartonpapier tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Keiler BPP, Mi. 150.-
20 K on cardboard paper in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Keiler BPP, Michel 150.- (4x) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 35.00
Sale No: 187
Lot No:4806
Cat No:5Bogen
30 Kop. Freimarke, kpl. Bogen zu 100 Marken, postfrisch, waager. gefaltet und teils min. angetrennt bzw. Randmängel, Mi. 400.-+
30 Kop. Postal stamp, complete sheet to 100 stamps, mint never hinged, horizontal folded and partly minimal separated respectively margin defects, Michel 400.- plus (5Bogen) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No:9014
1918 - 1938, kleine Sammlungen/Teilsammlung incl. besseren Werten, dazu Dubletten sowie einiges nach 1990
1918 - 1938, small collections / part of a collection including better values, in addition to it duplicates as well some to 1990
Closed..Jul-16-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 187
Lot No:9220
1997, ** CEPT-Kleinbogen als Engros-Lot zu 100 Stück, Mi. 2.000.-
1997, ** CEPT miniature sheet as wholesale lot to 100 piece, Michel 2.000.-