KAMBODSCHA; 1951-1996, Sammlung auf selbstgestalteten Seiten in einem Album mit u.a. Blocks mit Block 1/3 postfrisch im Gedenkheft, besseren Sätzen und Flugpostmarken. Zusätzlich ist noch ein Einsteckbuch mit Dubletten enthalten. (A2)
Start Bid € 120
Closed..Jun-28-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 13
Lot No:7397
Symbol:u g
1951-1968: Mint and/or used collection of stamps and souvenir sheets of Cambodia, Laos and Vietnam, partially complete except some top values, sets and souvenir sheets but with many 'better' issues, mounted on pages of a Minkus album, fresh and fine. (A) (Image)