Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 162
Jugoslavia / Jugoslawien
Sale No: 162
Lot No:7110
Cat No:159/61U(4)
1921, 10 Pa. - 25 Pa. disabled veterans, variety "unperforated", set in blocks of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ferchenbauer VÖB, Michel 160.- (159/61U(4)) Certificate 1921, 10 Pa. - 25 Pa. Kriegsbeschädigte, Abart "ungezähnt", Viererblocksatz, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Ferchenbauer VÖB, Mi. 160.- (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 35.00
Closed..May-19-2018, 05:00:00 EST