Worldwide Stamps and Covers Jugoslavia / Jugoslawien
Sale No: 160
Lot No:9938
Cat No:1251/52
0, 30 and 0, 85 Din. 50 anniversary the October revolution unperforated in waater. Pairs, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1251/52) 0,30 u. 0,85 Din. 50 Jahrestag der Oktoberrevolution ungezähnt in waater. Paaren, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-13-2018, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 160
Lot No:9950
Cat No:1376F
0, 50 Din. Lenin with color variety "pale brown in lieu of violet purple", mint never hinged, signed and photo expertize Velickovic (1376F) Certificate 0,50 Din. Lenin mit Farbabart "hellbraun statt violettpurpur", postfrisch, sign. u. Fotoattest Velickovic (Image 1)(Image)