Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 45
Worldwide Stamps and Covers Iran - Anlagegold | Übersee
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4168
Cat No:KM 1161
Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah 1941-1979: ½ Pahlavi SH 1332 = 1953. KM# 1161, Friedberg 102. 4,07 g, 900/1000 Gold. Unebenheiten im Feld. Vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Opening EUR 135.00
Closed..Oct-09-2019, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4169
Cat No:KM 1161
Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah 1941-1979: ½ Pahlavi SH 1334 = 1955. KM# 1161, Friedberg 102. 4,01 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kleiner Randfehler. Vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)