1945, 30 Ö. Liberation Denmark with inverted overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, very rare stamp, issued only 400 piece, photo expertize Svendsen ". . . Mint never hinged is genuine without repairs and without hidden defects. " (AFA-no. 22 x, Facit catalogue no. 24 v1) (20K) Certificate 1945, 30 Ö. Befreiung Dänemarks mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, sehr seltene Marke, Auflage nur 400 Stück, Fotobefund Svendsen "... postfrisch ist echt ohne Reparaturen und ohne versteckte Mängel." (AFA-Nr. 22x, Facit-Nr. 24v1) (Image 1)(Image)