Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Generalgouvernement / Generalgouvernement
image Sale No: 188
Lot No:3504
Symbol:BS
Cat No:14/39

2 Gr. bis 3 Zl. Aufdruckmarken, kpl. Satz auf 26 tadellosen Briefstücken, einheitlich mit je klarem und vollständigem Stempel "JEDRZEJOW 17.9.40", Mi. 140,-

2 Gr. To 3 Zl. Overprint stamps, complete set on 26 faultless letter pieces, uniform with always clear and complete stamp \"JEDRZEJOW 17.9.40\", Michel 140,- (14/39) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:3505
Symbol:BS
Cat No:89/91U

30 Gr. bis 1,20 Zl. "Hitler", Abart "ungezähnt", kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, gestempelt "Krakau 3 c 26.10.43" auf drei Briefstücken, tadellose Erhaltung, sehr selten und nur wenige gestempelte Sätze bekannt, Fotoattest Jungjohann BPP: "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 6.000.- - kaum angebotene Rarität!

30 Gr. To 1, 20 Zl. \"Hitler\", variety \"unperforated\", complete set with three values, used \"Cracow 3 c 26.10.43\" on three letter pieces, faultless condition, very rare and only a few cancelled sets known, photo expertize Jungjohann BPP: \"genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 6.000.- - hardly offered rarity! (89/91U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,800.00

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:3506
Cat No:90P2

50 (Gr) + 1 Zl. Hitler, Probedruck in blau im ungezähnten und ungummiertem Kleinbogen, sehr selten, gepr. Jakubek, Mi. 900.-

50 (Gr)+1 Zl. Hitler, proof in blue in the unperforated and ungummed miniature sheet, very rare, expertized Jakubek, Michel 900.- (90P2) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 540.00

Closed..Sep-03-2022, 08:24:21 EST
image Sale No: 188
Lot No:3507
Cat No:114P3

4 Zl. Bauwerke, Probedruck auf gelblichem Papier, ungezähnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, selten, Fotoattestkopie (für ehemaliges Paar) Pfeiffer BPP, Mi. 750.-

4 Zl. Buildings, proof on yellowish paper, unperforated, unused without gum, as issued, rare, photo copy of a certificate (for former pair) Pfeiffer BPP, Michel 750.- (114P3) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)