Records 1 to 5 of 5

Gert Müller GmbH Sale: 104

France Postage Due Stamps\Frankreich-portomarken

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:3300
Cat No:6a

40 C. Blue, having bright colors, on all sides perfect margined unused outstanding quality. Michel 350,- €.

40 C. blau, farbfrisches, allseits perfekt gerandetes ungebrauchtes Luxusstück. Mi. 350,- €. (Image)

Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:3302
Cat No:20

60 C. Black, fresh colors and in perfect condition unused with original gumming. Michel 600,- €.

60 C. schwarz, farbfrisch und tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung. Mi. 600,- €. (Image)

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:3303
Symbol:͵
Cat No:24/26

Postage due set 1884, fresh colors and neat cancelled Michel 600,- €.

Portomarkenserie 1884, farbfrisch und tadellos gest. Mi. 600,- €. (Image)

Sold...EUR 162.00

Sold For 162

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:3304
Cat No:25

2 Fr. Red-brown, fresh colors and nearly mint never hinged, signed. Michel 200,- €.

2 Fr. rotbraun, farbfrisch und nahezu postfr., signiert. Mi. 200,- €. (Image)

image Sale No: 104
Lot No:3305
Cat No:57/61

Postal order stamps 1927, in perfect condition mint never hinged. Michel 170,- €.

Postauftragsmarken 1927, tadellos postfrisch. Mi. 170,- €. (Image)