Records 1 to 25 of 46

Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 45

Europa-Union (CEPT)

Sale No: 45
Lot No:29950

1956, complete sets per 100 MNH. Michel 28.100,- €.

Sold...EUR 1,250.00

Closed..Oct-17-2019, 01:00:00 EST
Sold For 1250

Sale No: 45
Lot No:29952

1956, complete sets per 10 MNH. Michel 2810,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:29953

1956/1963, "Best of CEPT" mint never hinged: 50 sets Luxemburg 1956 and 100 sets/copies of Luxemburg 1957, complete year sets 1957 and 1959 (incl. PTT), PTT sets 1959, Liechtenstein, Great Britain and Ireland 1960, San Marino 1961, Cyprus 1962 und 1963, Spanish Andorra 1972. Seven minature sheets San Marino 1961 und 500 complete year sets 1958. Catalogue value more than 90.000,- €.

Sold...EUR 2,700.00

Sold For 2700

Sale No: 45
Lot No:29956

1956/1991 (ca.), großer Karton mit unglaublich viel postfrischem Material in Tüten bunt gemischt udn quer durch die Jahre. Dazu mehrfach Jahrgang 1956 udn 1957, Liechtenstein und Irland 1960 usw.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:29957

image Sale No: 45
Lot No:29978

1956/1993, Bestand mit ca. 180 offensichtlich kompletten Jahrgängen (OHNE Blocks) auf Steckkarten dabei 32 x 1956, 30 x 1957, 12 x 1960, 4 x 1972, 8 x 1993 und viele andere, postfrisch und sehr hoher Katalogwert! (Image)

Sale No: 45
Lot No:29987

1957 CEPT, complete sets MHN per 100. Michel 16.300,- €

Sale No: 45
Lot No:29988

Sale No: 45
Lot No:29990

1958 and 1959 CEPT, complete sets MHN per 100 each year. Also contains several times Switzerland Michel no. 681/82. Michel 4260,- €. ÷ 1958 und 1959, je 100 komplette Jahrgänge, tadellos postfrisch. Zusätzlich und ungerechnet oft auch Schweiz Mi.Nr. 681/682 enthalten. Michel 4260,- €

Sale No: 45
Lot No:29997

1959 CEPT , complete sets incl. Switzerland Mi.no. 681/682, per 360 MNH. Michel 22.104,- €. ÷ 1959 CEPT, 360 komplette Jahrgänge inkl. Schweiz PTT (Mi.Nr. 681/682) tadellos postfrisch. Michel 22.104,- €.

Sold...EUR 370.00

Sold For 370

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30000

1959 CEPT , complete sets incl. Switzerland Mi.no. 681/682, per 100 MNH. Michel 6150,- €. ÷ 1959, CEPT, 100 komplette Jahrgänge inkl. Schweiz PTT (Mi.Nr. 681/682) tadellos postfrisch. Michel 6150,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30001

1959 CEPT, complete sets incl. Switzerland Mi.no. 681/682, per 100 MNH. Michel 6150,- €. ÷ 1959 CEPT , 100 komplette Jahrgänge inkl. Schweiz PTT (Mi.Nr. 681/682) tadellos postfrisch. Michel 6150,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30004

1960, complete sets per 200 mint never hinged. Michel 27.960,- €.

Sold...EUR 620.00

Sold For 620

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30022

1964, complete sets per 180 mint never hinged. Michel 16.524,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30024

1965, complete sets per 590 mint never hinged. Michel 57.230,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30025

1966, complete sets per 630 mint never hinged. Michel 38.556,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30026
Symbol:P

1966, complete sets per 220 mint never hinged. Michel 13.464,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30027

1965, complete sets per 130 mint never hinged. Michel 12.610,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30028

1968, complete sets MNH per 700. Michel 50.750,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30029

1968, complete sets MNH per 620. Michel 44.950,- €.

Opening EUR 550.00

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30030

1969, complete sets per 420 mint never hinged. Michel 46.284,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30032

1970, complete sets per 1400 mint never hinged. Michel 128.800,- €.

Opening EUR 1,300.00
Sold...EUR 1,040.00

Sold For 1040

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30034

1970, complete sets per 400 mint never hinged. Michel 36.800,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30035

1970, complete sets per 300 mint never hinged. Michel 27.600,- €.

Sale No: 45
Lot No:30036

1970, complete sets per 120 mint never hinged. Michel 11.040,- €.

Sold...EUR 96.00

Sold For 96