Records 1 to 25 of 27

Gert Müller GmbH Sale: 105

Democratic Republic\Ddr

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:2F
Symbol:**/&#

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1949/90, enormously extensive collection in 21 Schaubek albums formed. As well already the first issues mostly multiple is existing, as well also a huge part se-tenants, stamp booklet sheet, First Day Cover and so on. Also further special feature such as plate flaw are is existing. Enormous catalog value!

DDR - 1949/90, enorm umfangreiche Sammlung in 21 Schaubekalben zusammengetragen. Dabei schon die Anfangsausgaben meist mehrfach vorhanden, sowie auch ein riesiger Teil Zusammendrucke, Markenheftchenbogen, FDC usw. Auch weitere Besonderheiten wie z.B. Plattenfehler sind vorhanden. Enormer Katalogwert! (Image)

Closed..Nov-22-2019, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2G
Symbol:**/&#

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany)/service - extensive special collection the service- and ZKD-editions in three albums formed, many better issues, a strong part routing control sheet of the ZKD including all 84 values with red respectively black overprint, as well also numerous specialties, covers and so on. An extraordinary object!

DDR/DIENST - umfangreiche Spezialsammlung der Dienst- und ZKD-Ausgaben in drei Alben zusammengetragen, dabei zahlreiche bessere Ausgaben, ein starker Teil Laufkontrollzettel des ZKD inklusive allen 84 Werten mit rotem bzw. schwarzem Aufdruck, sowie auch zahlreichen Spezialitäten, Briefen usw. Ein außergewöhnliches Objekt!

Sold...EUR 1,400.00

Sold For 1400

Sale No: 105
Lot No:13H

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1949/90, nice mint never hinged collection in six hingeless illustrated albums "Germany classic", published by of the German post, with very nice explanations. And, of course, all first issues including academy 1950, German Chinese friendship, heads set with German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) watermark, Marx souvenir sheet and so on. Michel approximate 5500,- €.

DDR - 1949/90, schöne postfr. Sammlung in sechs Falzlos-Vordruckalben "DEUTSCHLAND KLASSIK", herausgegeben von der Deutschen Post, mit sehr schönen Erläuterungen. Dabei natürlich auch alle Anfangsausgaben inklusive Akademie 1950, Deutsch-Chinesische-Freundschaft, Köpfe-Serie mit DDR-Wasserzeichen, Marx-Blocks usw. Mi. circa 5500,- €.

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:72
Cat No:439aIIgXI,Mi. €, M

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1949/90, an exceptional mint never hinged quality collection in 12 claret Lindner T hingeless illustrated ringbinder. The collection is in the number of a major listing complete. Additional are as well numerous further issues including rarities is existing. As well Michel no. 273 b and 273 c in perfect condition mint never hinged expertized Weigelt BPP, the scarce 20 Pfg. On 24 Pfg. Five year plan initial printing in perfect condition mint never hinged with photo certificate Weigelt BPP (Michel no. 439 an IIg XI, Michel 2600,- Euro), official stamps complete including of the rare set Michel no. 29/33 in perfect condition mint never hinged with photo certificate Weigelt BPP (Michel 1400,- Euro), routing control sheet of the ZKD complete, with also all 84 values with red overprint (Michel 2600,- Euro), all 84 values with black overprint (Michel 2700,- Euro), the scarce issue confidential offical matter Michel no. 2 in perfect condition mint never hinged with photo certificate Weigelt BPP (Michel 2800,- Euro) and further better issues. Besides also the sought-after stamp booklet sheet five year plan complete (Michel no. MHB1/9, Michel 3440,- Euro). Furthermore are also the se-tenants from 1955/89 complete is existing from five year plan with the different se-tenant sets including traditional costumes. An exceptionally beautiful and Cultivated quality object, in this unity hardly ever offered!

DDR - 1949/90, eine herausragende postfr. Qualitätssammlung in 12 weinroten Lindner-T-Falzlos-Vordruckringbindern. Die Sammlung ist in den Hauptnummern komplett. Zusätzlich sind auch noch zahlreiche weitere Ausgaben inklusive Seltenheiten vorhanden. Dabei Mi.Nr. 273b und 273c tadellos postfr. geprüft Weigelt BPP, die seltene 20 Pfg. auf 24 Pfg. Fünfjahresplan Urdruck tadellos postfr. mit Fotoattest Weigelt BPP (Mi.Nr. 439aIIgXI,Mi. 2600,- €), Dienstmarken komplett inklusive der seltenen Serie Mi.Nr. 29/33 tadellos postfr. mit Fotoattest Weigelt BPP (Mi. 1400,- €), Laufkontrollzettel des ZKD komplett, dabei auch alle 84 Werte mit rotem Aufdruck (Mi. 2600,- €), alle 84 Werte mit schwarzem Aufdruck (Mi. 2700,- €), die seltene Ausgabe Vertrauliche Dienstsache Mi.Nr.2 tadellos postfr. mit Fotoattest Weigelt BPP (Mi. 2800,- €) und weitere bessere Ausgaben. Außerdem auch die gesuchten Markenheftchenbogen Fünfjahresplan komplett (Mi.Nr. MHB1/9, Mi. 3440,- €). Desweiteren sind auch die Zusammendrucke von 1955/89 komplett vorhanden ab Fünfjahresplan mit den verschiedenen Zusammendruckgarnituren inklusive Volkstrachten. Ein selten schönes und gepflegtes Qualitätsobjekt, in dieser Geschlossenheit kaum einmal angeboten! (Image)

Opening EUR 5,000.00
Sold...EUR 4,500.00

Sold For 4500

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:73
Symbol:͵
Cat No:439aIIgXI, Mi. €

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1949/90, a beautiful used collection, partly with lovely covers filigreed in seven claret Lindner T hingeless illustrated ringbinder, going through in outstanding quality. The collection is in the number of a major listing complete. With also academy 1950 on on pieces in outstanding quality with centered special cancellations and once again on card with special cancel, DEBRIA-souvenir sheet on beautiful large letter piece with different special cancellations, the scarce Michel no. 273 b in perfect condition on very nice letter piece expertized Weigelt BPP (Michel 720,- Euro), German Chinese friendship wonderful centric cancellation and once again on beautiful registered cover with special cancel, two sets heads with German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) watermark, of it a set with philatelic agency cancel and photo expertize "genuine and immaculate" Schönherr BPP, all fours Marx souvenir sheet with special cancel, the scarce initial printing the 20 on 24 Pfg. Five year plan neat cancelled with photo certificate "genuine and immaculate" Weigelt BPP (Michel no. 439 an IIg XI, Michel 2400,- Euro). Furthermore also an outstanding part official stamps in the number of a major listing complete, with also routing control sheet of the ZKD with red overprint all 84 values with invalid stamp (Michel 1400,- Euro), the black overprint with all 83 values and invalid stamp (Michel 1800,- Euro), confidential official matters Michel no. 2 on very nice letter with photo certificate Weigelt BPP (Michel 500,- Euro) and so on. Besides also five year plan stamp booklet sheet Michel no. 1/3 and 7/9 (Michel 1180,- Euro) and so on. Should they an actual nice collection German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) seek about these then further to extend, so have they here the perfect opportunity!

DDR - 1949/90, eine wunderschöne gest. Sammlung, teils mit herrlichen Briefen ausgeschmückt in sieben weinroten Lindner-T-Falzlos-Vordruckringbindern, durchgehend in hervorragender Qualität. Die Sammlung ist in den Hauptnummern komplett. Dabei auch Akademie 1950 auf Luxusbriefstücken mit zentrischen Sonderstempeln und nochmals auf Karte mit Sonderstempel, Debria-Block auf schönem großen Briefstück mit verschiedenen Sonderstempeln, die seltene Mi.Nr. 273b tadellos auf sehr schönem Briefstück geprüft Weigelt BPP (Mi. 720,- €), Deutsch-Chinesische-Freundschaft wundervoll zentrisch gest. und nochmals auf schönem Einschreibebrief mit Sonderstempel, zwei Serien Köpfe mit DDR-Wasserzeichen, davon ein Satz mit Versandstellenstempel und Fotoattest "ECHT UND EINWANDFREI" Schönherr BPP, alle vier Marx-Blocks mit Sonderstempel, der seltene Urdruck der 20 auf 24 Pfg. Fünfjahresplan tadellos gest. mit Fotoattest "ECHT UND EINWANDFREI" Weigelt BPP (Mi.Nr. 439aIIgXI, Mi. 2400,- €). Desweiteren auch ein hervorragender Teil Dienstmarken in den Hauptnummern komplett, dabei auch Laufkontrollzettel des ZKD mit rotem Aufdruck alle 84 Werte mit Ungültig-Stempel (Mi. 1400,- €), der schwarze Aufdruck mit allen 83 Werten und Ungültig-Stempel (Mi. 1800,- €), Vertrauliche Dienstsachen Mi.Nr. 2 auf sehr schönem Brief mit Fotoattest Weigelt BPP (Mi. 500,- €) usw. Außerdem auch Fünfjahresplan-Markenheftchenbogen Mi.Nr. 1/3 und 7/9 (Mi. 1180,- €) usw. Sollten Sie eine wirklich schöne Sammlung DDR suchen um diese dann weiter auszubauen, so haben Sie hier die ideale Gelegenheit! (Image)

Sold...EUR 2,250.00

Sold For 2250

Sale No: 105
Lot No:244
Symbol:**/&#

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1949/63, extensive stock lot in a large thick stockbook accommodated including numerous issues of the early years, with also academy 1950, DEBRIA-souvenir sheet, German Chinese friendship, as well numerous further issues, blocked value series and so on. Very favorable!

DDR - 1949/63, reichhaltige Lagerpartie im großen dicken Einsteckbuch untergebracht inklusive zahlreichen Ausgaben der Anfangsjahre, dabei auch Akademie 1950, Debria-Block, Deutsch-Chinesische-Freundschaft, sowie zahlreiche weitere Ausgaben, Sperrwertserien etc. Sehr günstig!

Closed..Nov-21-2019, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 105
Lot No:501
Symbol:**/&#

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - huge inventory, often stacked closely one above the other en masse ring binder, as well in a large thick stockbook with an enormous amount of material, much mint never hinged material, numerous blocked value series, souvenir sheets, margin copies and corners of the sheet, beautiful subjects and so on. Huge catalogue value!

DDR - riesiger Bestand, oft dicht übereinander gesteckt im großen Ringbinder, sowie im großen dicken Einsteckbuch mit einer enormen Materialfülle, viel postfr. Material, zahlreichen Sperrwertserien, Blocks, Randstücken und Bogenecken, schönen Motiven usw. Riesiger Katalogwert!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:759

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany)/se-tenants - 1959/90, very nice and extensive mint never hinged collection of the se-tenants in two thick Borek hingeless printed form ring binder, almost completely formed. Many better issues, complete se-tenant sets and so on. With also all se-tenants world festival 1962, Leipzig fair 1965, olympic games 1964, traditional costumes 1964 and so on. A very nice quality object!

DDR/ZUSAMMENDRUCKE - 1959/90, sehr schöne und umfangreiche postfr. Sammlung der Zusammendrucke in zwei dicken Borek-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbindern, nahezu komplett zusammengetragen. Dabei viele bessere Ausgaben, komplette Zusammendruckgarnituren etc. Dabei auch alle Zusammendrucke Weltfestspiele 1962, Leipziger Messe 1965, Olympische Spiele 1964, Volkstrachten 1964 usw. Ein sehr schönes Qualitäts-Objekt!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:795
Symbol:**/&#
Cat No:Jan 17

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany)/service - rich collection the official stamps in the thick Lindner ring binder specialized formed. As well better issues, the normal official stamps including Michel no. 1/17 mint never hinged, watermark-variants, printers marks, as well also the routing control sheet extensively present with sought-after issues, different types and so on. A magnificent object this attractive area with very high catalogue value!

DDR/DIENST - reichhaltige Sammlung der Dienstmarken im dicken Lindner-Ringbinder spezialisiert zusammengetragen. Dabei bessere Ausgaben, die normalen Dienstmarken inklusive Mi.Nr. 1/17 postfr., Wasserzeichen-Varianten, Druckvermerke, sowie auch die Laufkontrollzettel reichhaltig besetzt mit gesuchten Ausgaben, verschiedenen Typen usw. Ein prächtiges Objekt dieses reizvollen Gebietes mit sehr hohem Katalogwert!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:984
Symbol:FDC

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - enormously inventory from approximate 1500 illustrated First Day Cover, very assorted housed in box with issues from the fifties, as well numerous blocked value series, nice motives and so on. Huge catalogue value!

DDR - enormer Bestand von circa 1500 Schmuck-FDC, sehr sortenreich im Karton untergebracht mit Ausgaben ab den fünfziger Jahren, dabei zahlreiche Sperrwertserien, schöne Motive usw. Riesiger Katalogwert!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:1054
Symbol:͵

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1949/75, rich collection in two KABE illustrated albums, in the number of a major listing except for very few values complete, from the beginning almost mainly used as well almost all first issues including academy 1950, DEBRIA-souvenir sheet twice, German Chinese friendship, heads set with German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) watermark, all fours Marx souvenir sheet with appropriate special cancel and so on. Additional are as well numerous official stamps included and a comprehensive part se-tenants from five year plan. Very favorable!

DDR - 1949/75, reichhaltige Sammlung in zwei KA/BE-Vordruckalben, in den Hauptnummern bis auf ganz wenige Werte komplett, anfangs fast überwiegend gest. Dabei fast alle Anfangsausgaben inklusive Akademie 1950, Debria-Block zweimal, Deutsch-Chinesische-Freundschaft, Köpfe-Serie mit DDR-Wasserzeichen, alle vier Marx-Blocks mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel usw. Zusätzlich sind auch noch zahlreiche Dienstmarken enthalten und ein reichhaltiger Teil Zusammendrucke ab Fünfjahresplan. Sehr günstig!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:1097

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1949/70, nice mint never hinged collection clean formed in a large stockbook and many better issues of the early years such as academy 1950, 24-50 Pfg. German Chinese friendship, the first Five-Year plan series, all fours Marx souvenir sheet, Engels-souvenir sheet, further better souvenir sheets from the fifties, numerous blocked value series and so on. Michel approximate 3300,- €.

DDR - 1949/70, schöne postfr. Sammlung sauber zusammengetragen im großen Einsteckbuch und vielen besseren Ausgaben der Anfangsjahre wie z.B. Akademie 1950, 24-50 Pfg. Deutsch-Chinesische-Freundschaft, die erste Fünfjahresplanserie, alle vier Marx-Blocks, Engels-Block, weitere bessere Blocks aus den fünfziger Jahren, zahlreiche Sperrwertserien usw. Mi. circa 3300,- €.

Sale No: 105
Lot No:1638

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany)/se-tenants - very nice mint never hinged collection from se-tenant from the sixties years in the safe hingeless printed form ring binder with numerous sought-after issues and complete sets. With also traditional costumes 1964 complete, olympic games 1964 complete, Leipzig spring fair 1964 complete, world festival 1962 complete and so on. A beautiful object with very high catalogue value!

DDR/ZUSAMMENDRUCKE - sehr schöne postfr. Sammlung von Zusammendrucken aus den sechziger Jahren im Safe-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder mit zahlreichen gesuchten Ausgaben und kompletten Garnituren. Dabei auch Volkstrachten 1964 komplett, Olympische Spiele 1964 komplett, Leipziger Frühjahrsmesse 1964 komplett, Weltfestspiele 1962 komplett usw. Ein schönes Objekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2096
Symbol:box

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany)/registration label - interesting inventory from special registration receipts the self-service post offices housed in box, as well numerous mint never hinged examples, as well covers with many different issues. A versatile treasure trove for specialists!

DDR/EINSCHREIBEZETTEL - interessanter Bestand von Sondereinschreibezetteln der Selbstbedienungspostämter im Karton untergebracht, dabei zahlreiche postfr. Exemplare, sowie Briefe mit vielen verschiedenen Ausgaben. Eine vielseitige Fundgrube für Spezialisten!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2105
Symbol:**/&#

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - interesting lot in a large stockbook with useful issues of the early years, with also German Chinese friendship, academy 1950, DEBRIA-souvenir sheet, better Pieck values and so on. Favorable!

DDR - interessante Partie im großen Einsteckbuch mit besseren Ausgaben der Anfangsjahre, dabei auch Deutsch-Chinesische-Freundschaft, Akademie 1950, Debria-Block, bessere Pieck-Werte usw. Günstig!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2241
Symbol:**/&#

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1949/90, comprehensive holding in three large stock books accommodated with lots of material, often stacked closely one above the other, an enormous amount of material including early values, with also the DEBRIA-souvenir sheet unused with good plate flaw III, numerous blocked value sets and so on. Huge catalogue value!

DDR - 1949/90, umfangreicher Bestand in drei großen Einsteckbüchern untergebracht mit sehr viel Material, oft dicht übereinander gesteckt, eine enorme Materialfülle inklusive Anfangswerten, dabei auch der Debria-Block ungebraucht mit gutem Plattenfehler III, zahlreiche Sperrwert-Serien usw. Riesiger Katalogwert!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2328
Symbol:ϧ

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1965/90, extensive lot of approximate 1400 documents, mainly decorative First-Day-Covers, as well also covers and postal stationery, mainly various. With also many nice motives, blocked value series, souvenir sheets and so on. Very favorable!

DDR - 1965/90, reichhaltige Partie von circa 1400 Belegen, überwiegend Schmuck- Ersttagsbriefe, sowie auch Briefe und Ganzsachen, überwiegend verschiedene. Dabei auch viele schöne Motive, Sperrwertserien, Blocks usw. Sehr günstig!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2544

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1970/90, nice mint never hinged collection, in the number of a major listing complete in three light-brown Lindner ring binder formed with all blocked value series, souvenir sheets and so on. Very high purchase price!

DDR - 1970/90, schöne postfr. Sammlung, in den Hauptnummern komplett in drei hellbraunen Lindner-Ringbindern zusammengetragen mit allen Sperrwertserien, Blocks usw. Sehr hoher Einstandspreis!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2726
Symbol:**/&#

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany)/se-tenants - 1959/90, extensive inventory of the se-tenants en masse thick stockbook accommodated, partly close one above the other puted, as well better combinations, numerous special- and commemorative issues, as well also miniature sheet. Enormous catalog value!

DDR/ZUSAMMENDRUCKE - 1959/90, umfangreicher Lagerbestand der Zusammendrucke im großen dicken Lagerbuch untergebracht, teils dicht übereinander gesteckt, dabei bessere Kombinationen, zahlreiche Sonder- und Gedenkausgaben, sowie auch Kleinbogen. Enormer Katalogwert!

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2952
Symbol:**/*

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1949/90, extensive collection, in the number of a major listing complete in four Schaubek illustrated albums including all first issues, some values gum pass, mainly mint never hinged included are naturally also academy 1950, German Chinese friendship, heads set with German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) watermark, all fours Marx souvenir sheet and so on. Additional are as well numerous complete se-tenant sets is existing. Enormous catalog value! (former starting price 300,- Euro)

DDR - 1949/90, umfangreiche Sammlung, in den Hauptnummern komplett in vier Schaubek-Vordruckalben inklusive allen Anfangsausgaben, einige Werte Gummierung verlaufen, überwiegend postfr. Enthalten sind natürlich auch Akademie 1950, Deutsch-Chinesische-Freundschaft, Köpfe-Serie mit DDR-Wasserzeichen, alle vier Marx-Blocks usw. Zusätzlich sind auch noch zahlreiche komplette Zusammendruckgarnituren vorhanden. Enormer Katalogwert! (Alter Ausruf 300,- €)

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2953
Symbol:**/*

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - 1949/72, complete collection with all issued postage stamps in the Lighthouse spring back binder, in the number of a major listing complete including academy 1950, DEBRIA-souvenir sheet, German Chinese friendship, all Marx souvenir sheet, five year plan sets, heads set with German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) watermark and so on. Favorable! (former starting price 200,- Euro)

DDR - 1949/72, komplette Sammlung mit allen verausgabten Briefmarken im Leuchtturm-Klemmbinder, in den Hauptnummern komplett inklusive Akademie 1950, Debria-Block, Deutsch-Chinesische-Freundschaft, allen Marx-Blocks, Fünfjahresplan-Serien, Köpfe-Serie mit DDR-Wasserzeichen etc. Günstig! (Alter Ausruf 200,- €)

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2954
Symbol:**/&#

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - extensive inventory on numerous stock cards housed in box, usually placed close to each other from the beginning years including better issues such as German Chinese friendship, many blocked value series, souvenir sheets and so on. Enormous catalog value! (former starting price 200,- Euro)

DDR - reichhaltiger Bestand auf zahlreichen Einsteckkarten im Karton untergebracht, meist dicht übereinander gesteckt ab den Anfangsjahren inklusive besseren Ausgaben wie z.B. Deutsch-Chinesische-Freundschaft, vielen Sperrwertserien, Blocks usw. Enormer Katalogwert! (Alter Ausruf 200,- €)

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:2955

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany)/special stamp booklets - 1971/90, a particularly beautiful and extensive mint never hinged special collection from 272 different special stamp booklets in a ring binder clean formed from of the first issue. Many scarce examples, various types, mixed colours, printers marks and so on. A magnificent object, like it in this richness and variety only can rarely be offered. The catalogue value by the Michel-Catalogue/Richter special catalogue amounts approximate 11250,- €. (the collection is fully illustrated on the Internet) (former starting price 2000,- Euro)

DDR/SONDERMARKENHEFTCHEN - 1971/90, eine besonders schöne und umfangreiche postfr. Spezialsammlung von 272 verschiedenen Sondermarkenheftchen im Ringbinder sauber zusammengetragen ab der ersten Ausgabe. Dabei viele seltene Exemplare, verschiedene Typen, unterschiedliche Farben, Druckvermerke usw. Ein großartiges Objekt, wie es in dieser Reichhaltigkeit und Vielfalt nur selten angeboten werden kann. Der Katalogwert nach Michel/Richter-Spezialkatalog beträgt circa 11250,- €. (Die Sammlung ist im Internet vollständig abgebildet) (Alter Ausruf 2000,- €) (Image)

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2957

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - postage stamps exhibition Magdeburg 1989, 26 complete sheet sets with gutters and centerpieces, unfolded, in perfect condition mint never hinged Michel 3250,- €. (former starting price 100,- Euro)

DDR - Briefmarken-Ausstellung Magdeburg 1989, 26 vollständige Bogenserien mit Zwischenstegen und Herzstücken, ungefaltet, tadellos postfr. Mi. 3250,- €. (Alter Ausruf 100,- €)

Sale No: 105
Lot No:2962
Symbol:ϧ

German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) - interesting and extensive lot of single frankings of the issue buildings and monuments 1990 with numerous attractive documents. With also three correctly franked single frankings the good 10 Pfg., various use form, margin copies and corners of the sheet, as well also multiple franking. High trade value! (former starting price: 150,- Euro)

DDR - interessante und reichhaltige Partie von Einzelfrankaturen der Ausgabe Bauwerke und Denkmäler 1990 mit zahlreichen reizvollen Belegen. Dabei auch drei portogerechte Einzelfrankaturen der guten 10 Pfg., verschiedene Verwendungsformen, Randstücke und Bogenecken, sowie auch Mehrfachfrankaturen. Hoher Handelswert! (Alter Ausruf: 150,- €)