Records 1 to 9 of 9

Gert Müller GmbH Sale: 105

Clocks\Uhren

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:3142
Symbol:watch

Ladies' watch "omega" - 18 K yellow gold, manual wind, dial tiger's eye. Length 15 cm as well still three extra links. Alloy 750/000. An extravagante clock the known stamp.

DAMENUHR "OMEGA" - 18K Gelbgold, Handaufzug, Ziffernblatt Tigerauge. Länge 15 cm dabei noch drei Extraglieder. Legierung 750/000. Eine extravagante Uhr der bekannten Marke. (Image)

Opening EUR 1,700.00

Closed..Nov-22-2019, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:3144
Symbol:watch

Pocket-watch "IWC" - 14 K yellow gold, three cap, on face engraving can removed become. A very beautiful watch this known stamp.

TASCHENUHR "IWC" - 14K Gelbgold, drei Deckel, vorderseitige Gravur kann entfernt werden. Eine sehr schöne Uhr dieser bekannten Marke. (Image)

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:3145
Symbol:watch

Ladies' watch - ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL, 18 K yellow gold, manual wind, in spite of small restrictions a nice, dainty ladies' watch.

DAMENUHR - ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL, 18K Gelbgold, Handaufzug, trotz kleiner Einschränkungen eine schöne, zierliche Damenuhr. (Image)

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:3146
Symbol:watch

Spindle pocket watch - NOEL BALTHAZARD PARIS, yellow gold, about 1750, chain lets be raise, case generous adorned, verso a music instrument. A very beautiful watch with leather bag and winding tool.

SPINDELTASCHENUHR - NOEL BALTHAZARD PARIS, Gelbgold, um 1750, Kette lässt sich aufziehen, Gehäuse großzügig verziert, rückseitig mit einem Musikinstrument. Eine sehr schöne Uhr mit Ledertasche und Aufziehwerkzeug. (Image)

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:3148
Symbol:watch

Pocket watches - nice lot from eight pocket watches from different Epochs, as well 1 time 18 K yellow gold, 3 time 14 K yellow gold, as well four silver clocks. Please have a look.

TASCHENUHREN - schönes Lot von acht Taschenuhren aus verschiedenen Epochen, dabei 1mal 18K Gelbgold, 3mal 14K Gelbgold, sowie vier silberne Uhren. Bitte besichtigen. (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,250.00

Sold For 1250

Sale No: 105
Lot No:3149
Symbol:watch

Interesting lot of six watches different manufacturer, function unverified. With also a nice gilded womens watch "MAURICE LACROIX" in nearly as good as new condition!

Interessante Partie von sechs Armbanduhren verschiedener Hersteller, Funktion nicht überprüft. Dabei auch eine schöne vergoldete Damenarmbanduhr "MAURICE LACROIX" in nahezu neuwertigem Zustand!

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:3443
Symbol:Tasch

Pocket-watch "omega" - 14 K yellow gold, reference 3834529, two cap, inner cap engraved "omega grand Prix Paris 1900". With 14 K fob chain. Dreamlike nice pocket-watch.

TASCHENUHR "OMEGA" - 14K Gelbgold, Referenz 3834529, zwei Deckel, innerer Deckel graviert "Omega Grand Prix Paris 1900". Mit 14K Uhrenkette. Traumhaft schöne Taschenuhr. (Image)

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:3444
Symbol:Tasch

Pocket-watch "IWC" Schaffhausen - 14 K yellow gold, reference 868405, for the European and American market, two cap. A very nice close pocket-watch with 14 K fob chain.

TASCHENUHR "IWC" Schaffhausen - 14K Gelbgold, Referenz 868405, für den europäischen und amerikanischen Markt, zwei Deckel. Eine sehr schöne schmale Taschenuhr mit 14K Uhrenkette. (Image)

image Sale No: 105
Lot No:3445
Symbol:Tasch

Pocket-watch "ALPINA green" - 14 K yellow gold, a cap, with fob chain. Nice.

TASCHENUHR "ALPINA GRÜN" - 14K Gelbgold, ein Deckel, mit Uhrenkette. Schön. (Image)