Turquoise bracelet - 14 K yellow gold, set with 63 small turquoise pearls. Length 18, 5 cm. Alloy 585/000. Very fine.
TÜRKISARMBAND - 14K Gelbgold, besetzt mit 63 kleinen Türkisperlen. Länge 18,5 cm. Legierung 585/000. Sehr schön. (Image)
Closed..Nov-22-2019, 08:00:00 EST
Sale No: 105
Lot No:3165
Symbol:Armre
Diamond emerald bracelet - 18 K yellow gold, set with 14 diamonds and four emeralds. Diameter 5, 5 cm. Alloy 750/000. Very nice, nobler bangle.
DIAMANT-SMARAGDARMREIF - 18K Gelbgold, besetzt mit 14 Diamanten und vier Smaragden. Durchmesser 5,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Sehr schöner, edler Armreif. (Image)
Opening EUR 950.00
Sale No: 105
Lot No:3451
Symbol:Armsp
BRILLIANT PEARL BRACELET - 14 K yellow gold, set with three brilliant-cut diamonds W/SI with together 0, 17 ct. As well three pearls. Diameter 6 cm. Alloy 585/000. A very nice bangle with clasp chain.
BRILLANTPERLEN-ARMSPANGE - 14K Gelbgold, besetzt mit drei Brillanten W/SI mit zusammen 0,17 ct. sowie drei Perlen. Durchmesser 6 cm. Legierung 585/000. Eine sehr schöne Armspange mit Verschlusskette. (Image)