Belgium 1914, 2fr. booklet "ELECTRICITE...ENERGY CAR", complete with six panes and translucid interleaves. COB 220,- €. Condition: ** (mint never hinged) Catalog number(s): A10b (Image)
Start Bid €50
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 25
Lot No:3567
Symbol:g p u
Belgium 1858-1970, teils doppelt in beiden Erhaltungsformen gestempelt und postfrisch/ungebraucht, teils auch dupliziert gesammelt im Steckbuch. Mi. weit über 1.000,- Euro Condition: o (used)/** (mint never hinged)/* (mint hinged)