Sale No: 180
Lot No:6092
Cat No:Bl.4
1974, Blockausgabe "Eisenbahnen in Belgien", tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 120.-1974, souvenir sheets issue \"railways in Belgium\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (Bl.4) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST