Worldwide Stamps and Covers Böhmen & Mähren / Bohemia and Moravia
Sale No: 178
Lot No:5388
Cat No:18LW
5 Kr. Aufdruckausgabe mit Leerfeld rechts, gestempeltes Kabinettstück, geprüft Gilbert
5 Kr. Overprint issue with blank field right, cancelled extremely fine copy, expertized Gilbert (18LW) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-23-2021, 06:13:37 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No:8737
1939 - 1945, nach Hauptnummern kpl. postfrische Sammlung inkl. Dienst- und Portomarken auf Vordrucktext, tadellose Erhaltung
1939 - 1945, to number of a major listing complete mint never hinged collection including service- and postage due stamps on form text, faultless condition