Worldwide Stamps and Covers Austrian Post on Crete / Österreichische Post auf
Sale No: 170
Lot No:6974
Cat No:1/7
1903, 5 C. On 5 H. - 4 Fr. On 4 Kr. Postal stamps, 7 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 380.- (1/7) 1903, 5 C. auf 5 H. - 4 Fr. auf 4 Kr. Freimarken, 7 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 380.- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Aug-31-2019, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 170
Lot No:6975
Cat No:8/11
1904, 5 C. On 5 H. - 50 C. On 50 H. Postal stamps with varnish strip, 4 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 180.- (8/11) 1904, 5 C. auf 5 H. - 50 C. auf 50 H. Freimarken mit Lackstreifen, 4 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 180.- (Image 1)(Image)