Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 170
Austrian Post in Levant / Österreichische Post in
Sale No: 170
Lot No:6977
Cat No:1/6II
1867 / 83, 2 - 25 special Franz Joseph, rough print, 6 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 280.- unrealistic (1/6II) 1867/83, 2 - 25 So. Franz Joseph, grober Druck, 6 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Kabinett, Mi. 280.- unrealistisch (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 330.00
Closed..Aug-31-2019, 06:00:00 EST
Sold For 330