Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 168

Austria Postage / Österreich Portomarken

image Sale No: 168
Lot No:7753

1-100 H. On shining painted chalky paper, mint never hinged, Michel 320.-
1-100 H. auf glänzendem gestrichenem Kreidepapier, postfrisch, Mi. 320.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 168
Lot No:7754
Cat No:34/44y

1-100 H. On thin, almost transparent lustreless paper, mint never hinged, Michel 500.- (34/44y)
1-100 H. auf dünnem, fast durchsichtigem glanzlosen Papier, postfrisch, Mi. 500.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 168
Lot No:7755
Cat No:118/31

1922, 100 coronas to 6000 coronas new drawing numbers, complete very fine cancelled set in superb condition. (118/31)
1922, 100 Kronen bis 6000 Kronen Neue Ziffernzeichnung, kpl. feinst gestempelter Satz in Prachterhaltung. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No:10673

1894 - 1935, mostly very fine cancelled part of a collection on Schaubek text, as well empire complete used. (former starting price 35)
1894 - 1935, meist feinst gestempelte Teilsammlung auf Schaubek-Text, dabei Kaiserreich kpl. gestempelt. (alter Ausruf 35)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Closed..May-18-2019, 04:00:00 EST
Sold For 25