1 Q .- 25 Q. Freimarken, 14 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, neuer Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020) "Die Marken haben echten Aufdruck und postfrische Originalgummierung. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 480.-
1 Q . 25 Q. Postal stamps, 14 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, new photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) "the stamps have authentic overprint and mint never hinged original gumming. The condition is perfect. ", Michel 480.-; (1/14) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-28-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:9582
Symbol:*/**
1943, Partie mit zwei Sätzen Mi.-Nr. 1/14 je Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020) in ungebraucht, dazu 15/21 ** per 2.
1943, lot with two sets Michel-no. 1 / 14 always photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) in unused, in addition to it 15 / 21 ** per 2. ; Photos of this collection