Sale No: 368
Lot No:1069
Cat No:ex155-170A/D
1930/39, Abdullah 1m.-1£ perfr. 14 and 1-5, 15 and 20 m. perf. 13½x13 in blocks of 4, unmounted mint, very fine (SG 194b-207) (Image 1)(Image 2)(Image)
Closed..Mar-25-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 368
Lot No:4445
1921/64 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand mit guten Ausgaben u.a. Mi.-Nr. 171-84 mit Lochung "SPECIMEN"