Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188

Österreich Feldpost / Field Post
image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4738
Cat No:X,XIII

50 und 90 Heller Karl I., nicht ausgegebene Feldpostmarken mit Aufdruck BANI für Rumänien, postfrisch, ANK 360,-

50 and 90 Heller Karl I., not issued fieldpost stamps with overprint BANI for Romania, mint never hinged, ANK 360,- (X,XIII) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4739
Cat No:XII

80 Heller Karl I., nicht ausgegebene Feldpostmarke mit Aufdruck BANI für Rumänien, postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Ferchenbauer, Fb. 2.300,-

80 Heller Karl I., not issued fieldpost stamp with overprint BANI for Romania, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Ferchenbauer, Fb. 2,300.- (XII) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 188
Lot No:4740
Cat No:1/21

1 Heller bis 10 Kronen, Franz Joseph, 21 Werte komplett gest., Fb. 560,-

1 Heller to 10 coronas, Franz Joseph, 21 values complete used, Fb. 560,- (1/21) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 188
Lot No:5283
Symbol:**/*/

1915/18, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit u.a. Allgemeine Ausgabe Mi.-Nr. 1-21, Serbien Mi.-Nr. 1-21 etc., dazu kleine Sammlung Bosnien und Herzegowina

1915 / 18, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection with among others generally issue Michel number 1-21, Serbia Michel number 1-21 and so on, in addition to it small collection Bosnia and Herzegovina Photos of this collection

Closed..Sep-03-2022, 12:59:15 EST