Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 45
United States Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika - Anlagegold | Über
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4189
Cat No:KM 74
20 Dollars 1877 S (Double Eagle - Liberty Head), KM# 74.3, Friedberg 178. 33,46 g, 900/1000 Gold. Randfehler, Kratzer, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sold...EUR 1,250.00
Closed..Oct-09-2019, 01:00:00 EST
Sold For 1250
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4190
Cat No:KM 102
10 Dollars 1880 (Eagle - Liberty Head coronet), KM# 102, Friedberg 158. 16,70 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sold...EUR 560.00
Sold For 560
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4191
Cat No:KM 102
10 Dollars 1882 (Eagle - Liberty Head coronet), KM# 102, Friedberg 158. 16,75 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sold...EUR 560.00
Sold For 560
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4192
Cat No:KM 102
10 Dollars 1893 (Eagle - Liberty Head coronet), KM# 102, Friedberg 158. 16,75 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sold...EUR 560.00
Sold For 560
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4193
Cat No:KM 74
20 Dollars 1904 (Double Eagle - Liberty Head), KM# 74.3, Friedberg 177. 33,49 g, 900/1000 Gold. Winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 45
Lot No:4194
Cat No:KM 129
5 Dollars 1909 D (Half Eagle - Indian Head), KM# 129, Friedberg 151. 8,38 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)