1863, !0 Cent Davis imperforated on envelope from RICHMONT to Abermale. Some faults. (Image)
Start Bid € 80
Closed..Jan-31-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 11
Lot No:5787
1900-2010, large stockbook and two large envelopes with mainly MNH material in luxus quality with large majority of modern and recent material including many mini-sheets, very high nominal value. ÷ 1900-2010, großes Einsteckbuch und zwei große Umschläge mit hauptsächlich postfrischem Material in Luxusqualität, überwiegend modernes und neues Material, darunter viele Kleinbogen, sehr hoher Nominalwert. (K)