1859, Hawaii Inter Island very good margined stamp 2c black on white paper minor imperfections signed Calves. ÷ 1864, Hawaii Inter Island sehr gut gerandetes Exemplar 2c schwarz auf weißem Papier kleinere Mängel geprüft Calves. (Image)
Start Bid € 180
Closed..Nov-29-2018, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 10
Lot No:183
Cat No:17
1865, Hawaiian Postage very good margined stamp blue on blue paper with neat square grid cancel, minor fault certificate Philatelic Foundation. ÷ 1864, Hawaiian Postage sehr gut gerandetes Exemplar blau auf blauem Papier mit sauberem Stempel, kleinere Beanstandungen, Fotoattest Philatelic Foundation. (Image)